Mapa stránky :: Úvodná stránka » Hlavná stránka » Archív výsledkov

21.07.2017 RUŽÍNSKY TRIATLON 8.7.2017

Veteráni 2
1. Peter RIMAN Triatlon TT 03:03:47
výsledky

21.07.2017 Akvatlon Šurany 9.7.2017

Veteráni 2
1. Martin SKALNÍK Run For Fun 00:34:43.7
2. Roman MARTINČÍK TRIAN ŠK UMB 00:42:44
3. Peter RIMAN Triatlon TT 00:43:07
výsledky

21.07.2017 MALŽENICKÁ TRINÁSTKA 8.7.2017

Absolútne/kategória
1. ŠTILLA Peter Trian SK UMB 0:45:11
2. JABLOKOV Alexander BEHAME.sk 0:45:44
3. PUŠKÁR Michal BERNOHY.sk0:46:10
24./11. MASARYK TomášTriatlon TT 0:55:47
30./14. ŠIMALČÍK Ľubomír Triatlon TT 0:56:32
32./16. BALÁŽ Martin Malženice (TTT) 0:56:51
34./10. ORLICKÝ Andrej Triatlon TT 0:56:57
62./6. KRAJČOVIČ Peter Triatlon TT 1:03:15
63./21. HAMERLÍK Stanislav Triatlon TT 1:03:21         
výsledky

03.07.2017 TAT Ďanová 2.7.2017

Absolútne/kategória
1. František KUBÍNEK Prestigio Realiz CZE 01:54:58
2. Ondrej KUBO 3NITY Triathlon 01:55:47
3. András KIRÁLY BUDOORSI HUN 01:58:32
7./1. Andrej ORLICKÝ Triatlon TT 02:02:26
10./6. Branislav BILSKÝ Triatlon TT 02:11:54
11./7. Dalibor RIŠKA Triatlon TT 02:12:46
36./7. Stanislav HAMERLIK Triatlon TT 02:28:33
38./7. Juraj ŠTEFANIČKA Triatlon TT 02:29:40
51./4. Peter RIMAN Triatlon TT 02:37:45
65./10. Igor George ANTOŠKA Triatlon TT 02:50:35
69./15. Michal VANČO Triatlon TT 02:59:59
výsledky

Nádeje
1. Alex MANDAK ATÓM Levice 00:07:08
2. Jakub PETRÁŠ Aquapark T.Teplice 00:07:14
3. Ján KATRENIAK MPK Dolný Kubín 00:07:14
10. Richard SEDLÁK Triatlon TT 00:09:12
výsledky

03.07.2017 IRONMAN Klagenfurt AUT 1.7.2017

Absolútne/kategória
1. Frodeno, Jan DEU 07:57:20
2. Llanos, Eneko ESP 08:12:43
3. Zyemtsev, Viktor UKR 08:17:05
792./137. Koval, Pavol
Triatlon TT 10:53:33
výsledky

03.07.2017 24h SLOVAKIA RING Cycling Race 28.6.2017

Jednotlivci
1. MELLEN Dominik 704.48 km
2. VRBIK Juraj 657.12 km
3. CHLUBNA Rastislav 651.20 km
12. ADAMČA Norbert TTT 426.24 km
výsledky

03.07.2017 Nitriansky detský akvatlon 25.6.2017

Staršie žiačky
1. MICHALIČKOVA Zuzana KPŠ Nereus Žilina 00:14:29
2. HAZUCHOVÁ Líza MPK Dolný Kubín 00:15:01
3. PODHORNÁ Ema STK Pezinok 00:15:16
6. HANZLÍKOVÁ Simonka Triatlon TT 00:16:09

Muži nad 40r
1. ORLICKÝ Andrej Triatlon TT 00:29:41
2. KOMJATY Stefan Triax Bratislava 00:35:47
3. PODHORNÝ Marián ŠTK Pezinok 00:38:01

Muži nad 50r
1. RIMAN Peter Triatlon TT 00:40:29
2. CISÁR Jaroslav TRIKLUB FTVŠ 00:41:55
výsledky

03.07.2017 MORAVIAMAN Otrokovice CZE 24.6.2017

Muži
1. Krpec Lukáš CZE ROCKTECHNIK 9:01:18
2. Jílek David CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN 9:04:09
3. Vabroušek Petr CZE TITAN TRILIFE 9:05:53
40. Nosek Dalibor TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA 10:21:14
výsledky

03.07.2017 Obrany CZE TRIexpert cup 28.6.2017

Muži B
1. POHANKA MARTIN TRACK & FIELD BRNO 0:31:38
2. PLEKANEC Juraj Brno 0:32:08
3. RYŠKA Vít VSK Univerzita Brno 0:32:20
21. ANTOŠKA George Triatlon TT 0:39:53
výsledky

22.06.2017 Karpatský triatlon 18.6.2017

Muži 30-39
1. ŠIMKO Pavel Prestigio Realiz 02:26:59
2. JANIGA Peter Tatran Karlova Ves 02:44:20
3. ONDREJ Michal 3 NT Bratislava 02:45:41
14. ADAMČA Norbert ADA WASTE (TTT) 03:03:16

Muži 40-49
1. PARIKRUPA Marek SMTA Nitra 02:48:01
2. ONDREJKA Marek BraTriSlava 02:50:39
3. ZACIK Anton SMTA Nitra 02:53:19
11. HAMERLÍK Stanislav Triatlon TT 03:11:23
27. DŽUPIN Marián Triatlon TT 03:31:05

Hobby Muži 30-39
1. BUCEK Michal BEHAME.sk 01:04:06
2. ČÍK Jaroslav www.topbike.sk 01:08:11
3. ŠKVARENINA Michal Triatlon TT 01:09:22
výsledky