Mapa stránky :: Úvodná stránka » Hlavná stránka » Archív výsledkov

22.08.2017 Challenge Regensburg 13.08.2017

absolútne/kategória
1. Raphael, Jan GER Hannover 96 8:02:32
2. Neef, Sebastian GER Tristar Regensburg 8:10:42
3. Fischer, Chris DEN Viborg AM triathlon 8:14:13
48./6. Nosek, Dalibor Triatlon Team Trnava 10:01:49
výsledky

08.08.2017 SLOVAKMAN 226 5.8.2017

Muži/M-SR
1. VABROUŠEK Petr CZE Titan trilife 08:47:29
2. JAKUBÍČEK Ján CZE Kerberos 08:53:55
3. KŘIVÁNEK Josef  CZE ROCKTECHNIK 08:55:00
4./1. HOLUB Michal Triatlon Dolný Kubín 09:08:45
8./2. MÉSZÁROS Jakub Atóm Levice 09:30:32
9./3. ORLICKÝ Andrej Triatlon TT 09:33:31
62./21. KAMENCIK Jozef Triatlon TT 11:41:45
76./28. BALÁŽ Martin Triatlon TT 12:02:52
127./3. RIMAN Peter Triatlon TT 13:57:28
výsledky

štafety MIX

1. SMTA Nitra 08:08:10
Anton Žáčik Šimon Žáčik Pavol Žáčik Peter Žáčik
2. TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA 08:56:12
Martin Babusik Stanislav Hamerlik Branislav Bilsky Tomas Masaryk
3. KUMPLE GRZMOTKA 09:24:23
Adam Pietras Parius Pietras

08.08.2017 Staroturanský triatlon 5.8.2017

Muži absolútne/kategória
1. Matúš VERBOVSKÝ 00:57:20
2. Tadeáš FAZEKAŠ  01:01:12
3. Marek SMETANA 01:01:46
12./2.Dalibor RIŠKA TTT 1:06:32
22./8. Michal ŠKVARENINA TTT 01:09:29
39./1. Peter KRAJČOVIČ TTT 01:15:49
52./4. Michal VANČO TTT 01:18:38
53.5/. Igor ANTOŠKA TTT 01:18:47
71./4. Peter RIŠKA TTT 01:26:37
82./5. Juraj HUŇAVÝ TTT 01:35:15

Ženy absolútne/kategória
1. Margaréta BIČANOVÁ 01:06:09
2. Ivana KURIAČKOVÁ 01:06:46
3. Nikola ČORBOVÁ 01:07:00
17./1. Blanka GAJDOŠOVÁ TTT 01:29:05
výsledky

01.08.2017 FORD CHALLENGE PRAGUE 1,9-90-21 29.7.2017

M35-39
1. DANEK Michal CZE 3DA Team 04:05:41
2. IMHOFF Sven GER TriTeam MAXMO 04:17:31
3. KRIVANEK Josef CZE ROCKTECHNIK 04:22:17
73. ADAMCA Norbert ADA WASTE (TTT) 05:51:04

M45-49

1. 698 HYZL Jaroslav CZE AD team 04:32:38
2. SERRANO Javier CZE C.T. ALMERIA 04:40:26
3. ŠUBRT Michal CZE BTfly 04:41:54
23. HAMERLIK Stanislav Triatlon TT 05:15:41
výsledky

01.08.2017 Štiavnický kros triatlon 29.7.2017

Muži
1. LUŽNÝ Filip CZE KILPI Triatlon 01:56:23
2. ŠIMKO Pavol Prestigio Realiz 02:00:12
3. ZMRHALA Ján MK Rajec 02:02:17
12. STRAŠKA Tomáš Triatlon TT 02:18:40
24. BOGAR Ľuboš Triatlon TT 03:15:20

Veteráni 1
1. OTEPKA Igor SVK 02:15:44
2. BEKE Štefan Prestigio Realiz m 02:22:50
3. MARTINČÍK Roman Trian UMB 02:26:39
7. RAKÚS MilanTriatlon TT 02:33:28

Muži Open
1. RUSNÁK Lukáš PIEŠŤANY 02:14:33
2. HARAGA Andrej Banská Bystrica 02:15:03
3. HOCKICKO Tomas Košice 02:15:18
19. KAMENČÍK Jozef Triatlon TT 02:32:36
výsledky

01.08.2017 Spartan Race ULTRA 42km Valčianská Dolina, 15.07.2017

Elite Masters
1. Krása David České Budějovice CZE 07:36:42
2. Wyroba Waldemar Cracow POL 07:40:18
3. Tartanus Piotr Warszawa POL 07:53:24
7. Koval Pavol Triatlon TT 08:28:33
výsledky

21.07.2017 Preteky Olympijských Nádejí HUN 2017

Dorastenci
1. SINKÓ-URIBE ÁBEL HUN 00:55:54
2. JÓZSA BOTOND HUN 00:55:55
3. JANKOV MÁTÉ HUN 00:56:12
25. DALIBOR RIŠKA SVK Triatlon TT 01:01:25
výsledky

21.07.2017 ORAVAMAN 15.7.2017

Muži
1. ZAMORA Marcel ESP DURANCE TRATHLON 05:23:44
2. HOLUB Václav CZE Velosport Valenta 05:39:48
3. KRAVIANSKY Daniel pro-body triatlon Košice 05:41:20
13. BILSKÝ Branislav Triatlon TT 06:45:20
66. STRAŠKA Tomáš Triatlon TT 07:17:22
67. BALÁŽ Martin Triatlon TT 07:17:22
98. KAMENCIK Jozef Triatlon TT 07:36:17
121. ADAMČA Norbert ADA WASTE (TTT) 07:59:20
výsledky

21.07.2017 Alcaplast Man Breclav 2017

Muži
1. Lukáš Kynický 1:08:38
2. Simon Brunovský 1:09:12
3. Ľuboš Grošek 1:10:08
9. Martin Soták Triatlon TT 1:13:47

21.07.2017 Pálava Race 15. 7. 2017 - 1.2 - 90 - 21 km

Muži
1. Ospalý Filip CZE EKOL TEAM 3:53:54
2. Soukup Petr CZE TJ Nová Paka 3:54:32
3. Vabroušek Petr CZE TITAN TRILIFE 4:01:34
39. Nosek Dalibor Triatlon TT 4:34:22
výsledky