Hobby ženy 23 km
1. ŠVRČKOVÁ Barbora DEMA RACING TEAM 01:28:39
2. ZIMOVÁ Karolína CK Svätý Jur 01:41:13
3. KAŠJAKOVÁ Marcela Cabaj-Čápor 01:48:11
22. ZORIČÁKOVÁ Magdaléna Triatlon TT 02:17:34
výsledky
Muži M2 20-29 rokov
1. Cintula Lukáš PELL´S Team 1:32:09
2. Janata Boris Kompava H-Triathlon 1:32:32
3. Soták Martin Triatlon TT 1:45:21
Muži M3 30-39 rokov
1. Hertl Peter Kompava H-Triathlon 1:25:51
2. Krivosudsky Peter 3NT Bratislava 1:33:52
3. Klakurka Venca Zapro AD Team 1:34:59
5. Straška Tomáš Triatlon TT 1:49:48
9. Adamča Norbert ADA WASTE (MSTA) 2:08:00
10. Kamencik Jozef Triatlon TT 2:08:19
Muži M4 40-49 rokov
1. Jarošinec Miroslav Pezinok 1:38:02
2. Rogel Branislav Spordiag Senec 1:46:05
3. Jankto Petr AUTO GAMBA 1:48:05
9. Rakús Milan Triatlon TT 2:03:02
DFN Šottník Juraj Triatlon TT
výsledky
Muži/kategória
1. Tadeáš Fazekas ŠK Atóm Levice 56:52
2./1. Andrej Orlický Triatlon TT 57:39
3. Miroslav Ozorák TK Nové Zámky 58:00
15./5. Ľubomír Šimlačík Triatlon TT 1:01:25
16./6. Tomáš Masaryk Triatlon TT 1:01:49
výsledky
Muži/kategória
1. Böcherer, Andreas GER 03:49:41
2. Frommhold, Nils GER 03:51:38
3. van Berkel, Jan SUI 03:56:14
302./68. Nosek, Dalibor Triatlon TT 04:50:10
1149./233. Takacs Attila (MSTA) 05:48:04
Ženy/kategória
1. Beranek, Anja GER 04:20:12
2. Spirig Hug, Nicola SUI 04:21:25
3. Philipp, Laura GER 04:25:14
169./34. Blahova, Silvia Triatlon TT 06:13:55
výsledky
Masters 35 M
1. Lichtenegger, Markus Rieser RT Frohnleiten 03:59:42
2. Kulich, Michal ŠK Delfin Nitra 04:09:16
3. Suhadolnik, Ales TT KLUB AJDOVSCINA 04:17:01
9. Nosek, Dalibor Triatlon TT 04:28:26
výsledky
Zeny
1. Martina Cibová 42:38
2. Jana Rosicková 43:53
3. Beata Belanová 3KLUB Šamorín 45:05
9. Monika Knapíková (MSTA) 51:55
výsledky
Muži
1. ŠIMKO Pavel Prestigio Realiz 1:08:29
2. ŠTILLA Peter Trian UMB BB 1:12:03
3. DINŽÍK Viliam Triax 1:12:28
5. MASARYK Tomáš Triatlon TT 1:17:00
6. ĽUBOMÍR Šimalčík Triatlon TT 1:17:00
7. SOTÁK Martin Triatlon TT 1:20:02
Muži V2 M-SR
1. BERNÁTH František Triatlon Dvory 1:26:30
2. LABAJ Ivan Epic Dohňany 1:26:46&
3. RIMAN Peter Triatlon TT 1:28:53
výsledky
Ronda Facile E-Bike Women
1. Pfandke Christina D-Reutlingen 1:16.14
2. Stork Claudia D-Weisenheim am Sand 1:16.27
3. Zoričáková Magdaléna Triatlon TT 1:18.37
Muži
1. ŠIMKO Pavel Realiz Sport Team 0:56:43
2. HADHÁZI Máté HUN TK Dvory 0:59:02
3. ERDOS Péter HUN TK Dvory 1:00:06
17. ŠIMALČIK Lubomir Triatlon TT1:06:26
Mladšie žiačky
1. JENČUŠOVÁ Nora ŠK Iglovia SNV 0:27:22
2. DAŇOVÁ Zuzana KP AQUACITY Poprad 0:27:36
3. KAŠUBOVÁ Karolína Žabka Čadca 0:28:40
13. HANZLIKOVA Simonka Triatlon TT 0:30:41
výsledky
Ženy
1. Barbora Brezovská RUNTRENCHTOWN 26:45
2. Veronika Bakalárová Trenčín 28:51
3. Anna‐Mária Brisudová Trenčín 29:32
13. Katarína Kolinková Triatlon TT Trenčín 42:14
výsledky